sábado 22 de junio de 2024 Edición Nº2026

Seccionales

ALMIRANTE BROWN-PTE PERON
Somellera 481, CP: 1846
Teléfono: 011-42933099/ 011-42145137               
Secretaria General: Verónica Huenchun                     
adm.atebrown@hotmail.com



AVELLANEDA   
Av. Mitre 1839, 1º piso, CP: 1870
Teléfono: 011-42047652/1680/4930
Secretaria General: Aldana Carrera              
avellaneda@atepba.org.ar



AYACUCHO-GUIDO-RAUCH     
Sarmiento 1062  CP: 7150
Teléfono: 0229-6454423
Secretario General: Néstor Corvalán              
ayacucho@atepba.org.ar



AZUL    
Bolívar 952, CP: 7300
Teléfono: 02281-423314
Secretario General: Eduardo Bercovich       
azul@atepba.org.ar



BAHIA BLANCA
San Martín 760, CP: 8000
Teléfono:0291-4518771
Secretario General: José Reisvig   
atebahiaprensa@yahoo.com.ar



BARADERO
Saavedra 1735, CP: 2942
Teléfono:03329-485954
Secretario General: Miguel Mosi      
atebaradero@yahoo.com.ar



BERAZATEGUI  
148 Nº 958 e/ 9 y 10, CP 1884
Teléfono: 011-42261804
Secretario General: Carlos Acosta   
berazategui@atepba.org.ar



BERISSO
Calle 5N° 4231 entre 164 y 165, CP 1923               
Teléfono:  0221- 4614760/4613848
Secretario General: Juan Jorajuría          
berisso@atepba.org.ar



BRAGADO
España 221, CP: 6640                    
Secretaria General: Patricia Feloy          
bragado@atepba.org.ar



BRANDSEN-RANCHOS 
Magdalena de Fait 442 e/ Saenz Peña y Azcuenaga- Brandsen, C.P:1980                            
Secretario General: Fabio Demario   
atebrandsenranchos@gmail.com



CARMEN  DE PATAGONES         
Fagnano 371, CP: 8504. Patagones.        
Teléfono: 02920-465370
Secretario General: Gustavo Paleta
cdepatagones@atepba.org.ar



CAMPANA        
Iriart 1027, CP: 2804
Teléfono: 03489-420112
Secretaria General: Patricia Acosta
seccionalatecampana@hotmail.com



CAÑUELAS        
Hipólito Irigoyen 651 C.P 1814
Teléfono: 02226-423651              
Secretario General: Cristian Aristegui             
canuelas@atepba.org.ar



CENTRO
Olavarría: Lavalle 3321  CP. 7400              
Teléfono: 02284-416585              
Secretaria General: María Luisa Quintana
centro@atepba.org.ar



CHACABUCO    
Buenos Aires nº 86 CP 6740
Teléfono: 02352-431425/427057
Secretario General: Horacio Calarco     
ate.chacabuco@gmail.com



CHASCOMÚS-GRAL PAZ             
Libres del Sur N° 128 CP 7130
Teléfono: 02241-422387
Secretario General: Marcos Irigoyen
chascomus@atepba.org.ar



ESCOBAR
Independencia 726 entre Estrada y César Diaz, CP: 1625             
Secretaria General: María Ochoa    
escobar@atepba.org.ar



ENSENADA
Ortiz de Rosas nº 30 CP 1925                                     
Teléfono: 469-1229/4602396
Secretario General: Francisco Banegas     
administrativa@ate-ensenada.com.ar



EZEIZA 
P. Robertson 51 e/ Las Heras y Alem- Monte Grande C.P:1841
Teléfono: 011-42900779/ 011-42900395
Secretario General: Jorge Ravetti 
eze-eche@atepba.org.ar           



FLORENCIO VARELA
Sallares  nº 349 e/ Alberdi y Brown CP1888
Teléfono: 011-42871833
Secretario General: Darío Olmedo
atefciovarela@hotmail.es



GENERAL RODRIGUEZ
Rivadavia 882-898. General Rodríguez  C.P:1748                                    
Teléfono: 0237-4853232/4850858           
Secretario General: Policarpo Sosa
giles-areco@atepba.org.ar



GRAN BS. AS. NOROESTE
Germán Abdala 2865. Isidro Casanova C.P:1765                              
Teléfono: 011-46694485/44451360
Secretario General: Miguel Federico                
ate_matanza@hotmail.com



GRAN BS. AS. SUR
Boedo 120, 1er piso.  Lomas de Zamora C.P:1832                           
Teléfono: 011-42447258
Secretaria General: Silvia Zapata
ateabasur@yahoo.com.ar



GRAN MORÓN
9 de julio 401, esquina Mitre CP 1708                                   
Teléfono: 011-44832290/1006
Secretario General: Darío Silva    
ategranmoron@gmail.com



HURLINGHAM - ITUZAINGO    
Almagro 3325 CP 1714- Ituzaingo                      
Teléfono: 011-448-11054
Secretario General: Horacio Borja
sechurl-ituz@hotmail.com



JOSÉ C. PAZ
Roque Sáenz Peña 5050 CP.1665                                                                           
Secretaria General: Natalia Cortés 
josecpaz@atepba.org.ar



JUNIN  
España 498 esq. Comandante Escribano CP:6000
Teléfono: 02364-433519/433189
Secretaria General: Elisa Carozzo    
atesecgeneraljunin@gmail.com



LANÚS 
Hipólito Irigoyen 4344 1º piso Lanús O.CP 1824                
Teléfono: 011-42400610/42253055
Secretario General: Walter Pintos
ate_lanus@yahoo.com.ar



LOBOS- ROQUE PÉREZ 
Lacoste 284 ex Rauch C.P:7240                                
Teléfono: 02227-432993
Secretaria General: Stella Albuin 
atelobos.roqueperez@hotmail.com  



LUJÁN 
Rivadavia N º 1155 CP 6700
Teléfono: 02323-422272
Secretario General: Julio Acedo          
atelujanero@yahoo.com.ar



MALVINAS ARGENTINAS
Remedios de Escalada 3590, entre San Martín y 25 de Mayo, Los Polvorines C.P:1613                  
Teléfono: 011-46603144/2991  
Secretario General: Héctor Quiroga
kiru_atecta@yahoo.com.ar



MAR DEL PLATA
20 de Septiembre 1342 CP 7600                              
Teléfono: 0223-4724135                             
Secretaria General: Claudia Rey
mardelplata@atepba.org.ar



MARCOS PAZ -LAS HERAS
Dadnilo 134, CP 1727
Teléfono: 0220-4777140              
Secretario General: Walter Fiorito
atemarcospazlasheras@gmail.com



MERCEDES
17 Nº 690 e/ 28 y 30 CP 6600                                     
Teléfono: 02324-427394/Rent.425612
Secretario General: Hugo Bonafina
mercedes@atepba.org.ar



MERLO
Juncal  Nº 760, Merlo C.P:1722                 
Teléfono: 0220-4853345
Secretario General: Elio Catán
merlo@atepba.org.ar



MORENO
Piovano 3165 entre Camilli y Rivadavia. C.P: 1744
Teléfono: 0237-4600158              
Secretario General: Walter Cravero       
walter_cravero@yahoo.com.ar



SAN MIGUEL DEL MONTE
Irigoyen 658, CP: 7220. Monte
Teléfono: 02226-450236
Secretario General: Jorge Alvaro           
monte@atepba.org.ar



MUNICIPIO URBANO DE LA COSTA
78 N º 575 E/ 5 Y 6 Mar de Tuyú. CP 7108
Teléfono: 02246-435363              
Secretario General: Gustavo Méndez
lacosta@atepba.org.ar



NECOCHEA
Avenida 59 nº 2246. C.P:7630
Teléfono: 02262-526066
Secretaria General: Claudia Van der Vluet
necochea@atepba.org.ar


 

PELLEGRINI-SALLIQUELÓ
Secretario General: Bruno Gómez
pellegrini@atepba.org.ar



PERGAMINO    
Alberti Nº 191. CP 2700
Teléfono: 02477-415353/415354
Secretario General: Walter Aires
pergamino@atepba.org.ar



PILAR-EXALTACIÓN DE LA CRUZ              
Nazarre 1059 entre Silvio Braschi y Martignone y Moreno 542 local 9, Exaltación de la Cruz. C.P:2812    
Teléfono: 0230-4663093/0230-4421654
Secretaria General: Carmen Pierce 
pilar@atepba.org.ar



PUNTA ALTA    
Paso 280, CP 8109
Teléfono: 02932-421897/434727
Secretario General: Pablo Mendoza
punta-alta@atepba.org.ar



QUILMES
Vicente López N° 842, e/ Bombero Sánchez y Rodolfo López. CP 1878
Teléfono: 011-42244516              
Secretaria General: Clarisa Pérez             
atequilmesgremiales@gmail.com



RAMALLO-ARRECIFES-SALTO
Avenida España 1344- C.P: 2915. Ramallo           
Teléfono: 03407-510916              
Secretario General: Adrián Lezcano
adri_lezcano@yahoo.com.ar



SAN ANDRES DE GILES- C. DE ARECO
Moreno e/ Saavedra y Larrea. Carmen de Areco C.P: 6720
Secretario General: Miguel Chamba   
giles-areco@atepba.org.ar


 

SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO        
Secretaria General: Patricia Medina
sada@atepba.org.ar



SAN FERNANDO
Miguel Cané Nº 1385 e/ 3 de Febrero y Lavalle , C.P: 1646. San Fernando
Teléfono: 011-47451943
Secretario General: Gustavo Mastroiani
atesanfdo23@gmail.com



SAN ISIDRO
HipólitoIrigoyen 1112. C.P: 1640.  Martínez
Teléfono: 011-47927815              
Secretaria General: Graciela Onna
atesanisidro7@gmail.com



SAN MARTIN    
Calle 111 Rodriguez Peña 2265 e/ Matheu y Pueyrredón. C.P: 1650                       
Teléfono: 011-47137694/01147138931
Secretario General: Pablo García      
sanmartin@atepba.org.ar



SAN MIGUEL
Dr. Balbín ( ex Mitre) 2081 CP 1663
Teléfono: 011-46645224              
Secretario General: Ricardo Acuña
sanmiguel@atepba.org.ar



SAN NICOLÁS   
España 188  CP 2900, Centro de Formación: Olleros 183
Teléfono: 0336-4424802              
Secretaria General: María Eugenia Bravo
sannicolas@atepba.org.ar



SAN PEDRO       
Ituzaingó 533,  C.P 2930. San Pedro
Teléfono: 03329 - 428936
Secretario General: Gustavo Gauna
ateseccsanpedro@gmail.com



TANDIL-BENITO JUAREZ             
Rodríguez 240  CP:7000
Teléfono: 0249-4441167
Secretario General: Hernán Gasparini
tandil@atepba.org.ar



TIGRE   
Mendoza 288.Pacheco.Tigre  CP. 1617 
Teléfono: 011-47362534/47405222
Secretario General: Gastón Ayala
tigre@atepba.org.ar



TRENQUE LAUQUEN     
Avellaneda 97. C.P: 6400. Trenque Lauquen
Teléfono: 02392-412352
Secretaria General: Mariela Carena
trenquelauquen@atepba.org.ar



TRES DE FEBRERO
AndrésFerreyra 2608 2do Piso B,. 1678. Tres de Febrero                         
Teléfono: 011-47164096              
Secretaria General: Claudia Felpeto
tresdefebrero@atepba.org.ar



MAGDALENA- VERÓNICA - PUNTA INDIO
30 N° 1055 E/ 21 Y Circunvalación 3era. C.P: 1917. Verónica.
Teléfono: 02221-481112
Secretario General: Dabel Roblin
ateveronica@yahoo.com.ar



VILLARINO
Gascón 146, C.P:8132. Villarino
Teléfono: 02927-433094              
Secretaria General: Mónica Sosa      
villarino@atepba.org.ar



ZONA NORTE   
Av. Maipú 2718 CP 1636, Olivos distrito de  Vicente López
Teléfono: 011-47903229
Secretario General: Fabián Alessandrini
zonanorte@atepba.org.ar



ZÁRATE               
Lavalle Nº 507 esq. Ameghino CP 2800, Delegación ATE Lima calle 11 770. Lima
Teléfono: 03487-436699
Secretario General: Fernando Pérez
seccionalatezarate@gmail.com